Home

Walk Around

November 9, 2013

Yeahhh…
This is my boy (ɔ ˘⌣˘)˘⌣˘ c)
Udah pinter ngebut ya cil di baby walkernya hahaha :))
Seneng bgt ibuna tiap liat ability baru.. Meski anak2 lain yg seumuran udah ngalamin dr kapan tau😦 Suka sedih sendiri deh liatnya..
Tapi selalu bersyukur, because you’re getting there too somehow, even a little bit late :*
Suka lupa klo aa’ kan emang ga seumuran benernya hehe😀 Harus sering2 inget n sabaron ibunaaaa :))
Alhamdulillah banget punya nenek yang rajin stimulasiin fisik ya a’.. Secara ibuna makin buncit makin susah mo ngapa2in😦 Makasihhh Tuhan..
My mom is the best mom in the whole world :*

¤Powered by Sograt&L-Berry®¤

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: