Home

Fathar’s Bday Party – McD Pdk.Indah

September 30, 2013

Nongcil’s first bday party invitation uhuuyyy :)))
Emang anak ini klo di tengah keramaian kalem banget, watcher banget..
Secara blon bisa jumpalitan kayak bocah2 lain, anteng aja dia duduk di high chair sambil merhatiin bocah2 seliweran๐Ÿ™‚
Pas sepi baru diajak nyobain perosotan, masih bingung cuma mayan seneng dia hahaha…
Emang harus mulai sering2 ketemu bocah lain biar ga ketemunya org rumah terus hehe.. Udah gede yaa anak ibuuu โ™ฅ

ยคPowered by Sograt&L-Berryยฎยค

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: